Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name YINGDA
Certification ISO, SGS
Model Number ODF-UT144-SC/FC
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 100PCS
Price Negotiable
Packaging 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time 3-5 days
Payment Terms T/T or western Union
Supply Ability 50,000pcs per month
Features & Details Working Temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber Optic Type: Single-mode
Industry Standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209
Connector Type: FC/PC
Dust Cap: Red
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

Company Profile
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language